Section: A   Class Teacher: Sri M.Kamal Tej   W.E.F.:  15.07.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-417 GATE OE L
U
N
C
H
  CAD/HT/CME LAB LIB
PPC HT
TUE N-417 E II CAD/HT/CME LAB N-417 PPC PPC CAD(T) ASSOC
WED N-417 E II DSS LAB N-417 CAD HT PPC CLUB
PPC(RC) CAD(RC) PPC(RC)
THU N-417 CAD CAD PPC(T) HT N-417 E II E II OE
FRI   CAD/HT/CME LAB LIB N-417 HT(T) HT CAD COUN
 SAT N-417 OE GATE N-417 PPC HT CAD  
EII E II(T)
Section: B   Class Teacher: Sri D.Tarun   W.E.F.:  15.07.2019
DAY
ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-420 GATE OE L
U
N
C
H
N-420 CAD HT PPC(T) COUN
CAD HT
TUE N-420 E II DSS LAB   CAD/HT/CME LAB ASSOC
CAD(RC) PPC(RC) PPC(RC)
WED
N-420 E II CAD/HT/CME LAB N-420 PPC CAD CAD(T) CLUB
THU N-420 HT CAD PPC PPC N-420 E II E II OE
FRI N-420 HT HT PPC LIB N-420 PPC HT(T) CAD LIB
 SAT N-420 OE GATE   CAD/HT/CME LAB  
EII E II(T)
Section: C   Class Teacher: Sri G. Karun Kumar   W.E.F.:  15.07.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-413 GATE OE L
U
N
C
H
N-413 HT CAD CAD(T) COUN
PPC HT
TUE N-413 E II HT PPC(T) PPC N-413 CAD CAD PPC ASSOC
WED N-413 E II CAD HT HT(T)   CAD/HT/CME LAB LIB
THU N-413 HT CAD/HT/CME LAB N-413 E II E II OE
FRI N-413 CAD PPC PPC LIB   CAD/HT/CME LAB CLUB
 SAT N-413 OE GATE   DSS LAB  
EII E II(T) PPC(RC) CAD(RC)
Section: A   Class Teacher: Sri R.Jithendra Kumar   W.E.F.:  15.07.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-412 OE TM L
U
N
C
H
N-412 MCMT N&SM(T) CLUB
TUE N-412 PPT N-412 PE-1(T) DSS LAB
MCMT(RC) TM(RC) N&SM(RC) N&SM(RC) TM(RC) N&SM(RC) LIB
WED N-412 PE-1 N &SM GATE N-412 MCMT TM N&SM COUN
TM(T) MCMT
THU N-412 CLT GATE   FMTM/ MT LAB
TM/MCMT PE-1 N&SM
FRI   CAMD N-412 MCMT(T) TM PPT
TM(RC) ASSOC
 SAT N-412 FMTM/ MT LAB N-412 PE-1 OE  
Section: B   Class Teacher: Sri B.Ramesh Naik   W.E.F.:  15.07.2019
DAY
ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-316 OE MCMT N&SM L
U
N
C
H
  FMTM/MT LAB
TUE
N-316 PPT N-316 PE-1(T) TM TM CLUB
TM(RC) N&SM(RC) MCMT(RC)
WED N-316 PE-1 TM GATE N-316 MCMT TM N&SM(T) COUN
MCMT N&SM
THU N-316 CLT GATE N-316 N&SM DSS LAB
TM/MCMT PE-1 TM(T) N&SM(RC) TM(RC) LIB
FRI   FMTM&MT LAB N-316 MCMT MCMT(T) PPT
TM(RC) ASSOC
 SAT   CAMD N-316 PE-1 OE  
Section: C   Class Teacher: Sri N.PremDas   W.E.F.:  15.07.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-410 OE N&SM MCMT(T) L
U
N
C
H
N-410 PPT
N&SM(RC) TM(RC) ASSOC
TUE   FMTM/MT LAB N-410 PE-1(T) TM N&SM CLUB
WED N-410 PE-1 MCMT GATE   FMTM/MT LAB
MCMT TM
THU N-410 CLT GATE   CAMD LAB
TM/MCMT PE-1 LIB
FRI N-410 TM N&SM(T) PPT N-410 MCMT DSS LAB
MCMT(RC) TM(RC) N&SM(RC) COUN
 SAT N-410 N&SM TM MCMT TM(T) N-410 PE-1 OE  
Section: A   Class Teacher: Sri S.Srikanth   W.E.F.:  15.07.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-315 KOM E.MET ETD SM L
U
N
C
H
N-316 ETD SM PPT
E.MET(RC) LIB
TUE N-410 PPT N-313 KOM SM(T) E.MET COUN
ETD SM(RC) KOM(RC) E.MET(RC)
WED   SM & M/ EEE LAB N-410 EEE E.MET(T) S&G
THU N-313 EEE CAM LAB N-410 ETD(T) CLT ASSOC
ETD/SM
FRI N-316 KOM KOM E.MET ETD N-315 SM EEE(T) EEE CLUB
 SAT N-316 ETD KOM(T) SM SM&M/EEE   SM & M/ EEE LAB  
Section: B   Class Teacher: Sri V.Mohan Srikanth   W.E.F.:  15.07.2019
DAY
ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON   SM & M/ EEE LAB L
U
N
C
H
N-315 E.MET SM KOM(T) CLUB
TUE N-315 PPT N-315 SM(T) ETD PPT
SM(RC) ETD(RC) KOM(RC) E.MET(RC) E.MET(RC) COUN

WED
N-315 CAM LAB LIB N-315 KOM EEE S&G
THU N-315 SM E.MET ETD EEE(T) N-315 KOM CLT ASSOC
ETD/SM
FRI N-315 ETD E.MET(T) EEE SM   SM & M/ EEE LAB
 SAT N-315 E.MET KOM KOM ETD N-315 ETD(T) EEE SM  
Section: C   Class Teacher: Sri S.B.K Reddy   W.E.F.:  15.07.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-313 SM EEE ETD KOM(T) L
U
N
C
H
N-313 PPT
KOM(RC) ETD(RC) SM(RC) COUN
TUE N-313 KOM SM ETD ETD   SM & M/ EEE LAB
WED N-313 EEE EEE E.MET SM(T) N-313 KOM KOM S&G
THU   SM & M/ EEE LAB N-313 E.MET(T) CLT ASSOC
ETD/SM
FRI N-313 SM ETD E.MET LIB N-313 EEE(T) PPT CLUB 
E.MET(RC) E.MET(RC)
 SAT N-313 E.MET ETD(T) KOM SM   CAM LAB  
Year : I B.TECH                     SEM :  I                   SECTION : A                                           W.E.F. 26-08-2019                                                           
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON N-209 LADE EP LAB (N-110) LUNCH N-209 PE FE LADE (RC)  
TUE N-209 PSUC EG (N-418) N-209 FE LADE LADE   
WED N-209 FE PSUC PE  PE (RC) N-209 PSUC ENS PSUC (RC)  
THU N-209 LADE PE ENS ENS N-418 EG   
FRI N- 321 FE LAB PM N-209 PE PSUC LIB  
SAT N-209 PSUC PSUC LAB (P-107) N-209 LADE FE ENS  
Year : I B.TECH                     SEM :  I                   SECTION : B                                             W.E.F. 26-08-2019                                                      
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON N-105 LADE EG (N-418) LUNCH N-105 FE PE PE (RC)  
TUE N-105 PSUC PSUC  PE LADE (RC) N-318 FE LAB  
WED N-105 PSUC PE LADE ENS N-110 EP LAB   
THU N-105 PE PSUC ENS PM N-105 PSUC LADE LIB  
FRI N-105 ENS FE FE LADE N-418 EG   
SAT N-105 FE ENS LADE PSUC (RC) P-107 PSUC LAB  
Year : I B.TECH                     SEM :  I                   SECTION : C                 W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                         
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON N-105 PE FE ENS LADE (RC) LUNCH N-318 FE LAB COUN
TUE N-105 PE PSUC FE PE(RC) N-105 LADE PSUC (T)  N-414 LIB  
WED N-105 LADE PSUC ENS PSUC (RC) N-418 EG  
THU N-105 PSUC EG (N-418) N-105 FE  LADE PE(T) N-414  
FRI N-105 PE LADE(T)   N-414 ENS PSUC(RC) P--106 PSUC LAB  
SAT N-105 LADE ENS FE PM N-105 EP LAB  
  A.Y. 2019-20 W.E.F : 30.09.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
01.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON N409  GE CME LIB LUNCH N409  ASM ASM MV  
TUE N409  ESA ASM AMOS   MD LAB
WED N409  ESA GE CME N409  MV GE ASM
THUR N409  CME GE AMOS N409  MV ESA LIB  
FRI   Seminar   Seminar  
SAT   Seminar   Seminar