Section: A Class Teacher: Sri G Karun Kumar W.E.F.:  16.12.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON 417 PPE/DFM PPE/DFM AIM AIM L
U
N
C
H
417 PROJECT WORK  
TUE 417 I/P PPE/DFM PPE/DFM 417 AIM PROJECT WORK SSC
WED 417 AIM AIM PROJECT WORK 417 I/P PPE/DFM PPE/DFM  
THU 417 PROJECT WORK AIM AIM 417 DSS LAB SSC
FRI 417 PROJECT WORK I/P PPE/DFM 417 AIM PPE/DFM I/P  
 SAT                    
Section: B Class Teacher: Sri B Ramesh Nayak   W.E.F.:  16.12.2019

DAY
ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON 412 PPE/DFM PPE/DFM AIM AIM L
U
N
C
H
  DSS LAB  
TUE
313 I/P PPE/DFM PPE/DFM 413 AIM AIM   SSC
WED 316 AIM AIM PROJECT WORK 412 I/P PPE/DFM PPE/DFM  
THU 410 PROJECT WORK 313 AIM AIM I/P SSC
FRI 412 PROJECT WORK PPE/DFM 410 I/P PPE/DFM PROJECT WORK  
 SAT                    
Section: C Class Teacher: Sri M Ujwal Teja W.E.F.:  16.12.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON 420 PPE/DFM PPE/DFM AIM AIM L
U
N
C
H
420 PROJECT WORK  
TUE 420 AIM AIM PPE/DFM PPE/DFM 420 PROJECT WORK SSC
WED 420 PROJECT WORK 420 AIM PPE/DFM PPE/DFM  
THU 420 DSS LAB AIM 420 I/P SSC
FRI 420 I/P AIM AIM PPE/DFM 420 I/P PPE/DFM I/P  
 SAT                    
Section: A Class Teacher: Sri D. Tarun W.E.F.:  02.12.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON N-410 PPT L
U
N
C
H
N-410 PE-II OE III VM
DMM(RC) M&I(RC) HT(RC) DMM(RC)
TUE N-410 PE-II HT/M&I/CAE LAB N-410 HT EEA M&I ASSOC
WED N-410 VM DSS LAB N-410 M&I HT(T) DMM COUN
M&I(RC) EEA(RC) HT(RC)
THU N-410 HT/M&I/CAE LAB LIB N-410 PE-II DMM HT CLUB
FRI N-410 PE-II HT M&I(T) EEA N-410 HT/M&I/CAE LAB VM
 SAT N-410 OE III DMM(T) VM N-410 M&I DMM EEA  
Section: B Class Teacher: Sri S.B.K. Reddy W.E.F.:  02.12.2019
DAY
ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-412 HT/M&I/CAE LAB LIB L
U
N
C
H
N-412 PE-II OE III VM

TUE
N-412 PE-II EEA HT M&I N-412 PPT
DMM(RC) HT(RC) EEA(RC)  
WED N-412 VM DMM(T) DMM EEA N-412 HT/M&I/CAE LAB CLUB
THU N-412 EEA M&I HT HT(T) N-412 PE-II DMM DMM ASSOC
FRI N-412 PE-II HT/M&I/CAE LAB N-412 HT EEA M&I(T) VM
 SAT N-412 OE III M&I VM N-412 DSS LAB  
M&I(RC) HT(RC) DMM(RC)
Section: C Class Teacher: Sri P.N.S. Srinivas W.E.F.:  02.12.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-413 EEA DMM DMM HT(T) L
U
N
C
H
N-413 PE-II OE III VM
TUE N-413 PE-II DMM HT M&I N-413 HT/M&I/CAE LAB CLUB
WED N-413 VM HT/M&I/CAE LAB N-413 PPT
M&I(RC) DMM(RC) EEA(RC)  
THU N-413 M&I(T) HT EEA LIB N-413 PE-II HT/M&I/CAE LAB
FRI N-413 PE-II DSS LAB N-413 EEA M&I HT VM
HT(RC) DMM(RC) M&I(RC)
 SAT N-413 OE III EEA VM N-413 M&I DMM(T) ASSOC  
Section: A Class Teacher: Sri V Mohan Srikanth W.E.F.:  02.12.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-313 OE MP ATD(T) L
U
N
C
H
N-313 FM DOM ATD COUN
TUE N-313 FM(T) TE/MP/MD LAB N-313 PPT
FM(RC) DOM(RC) MP(RC)  
WED N-313 ATD DOM FM LIB N-313 DOM(T) MP NSS
THU N-313 MP PPT N-313 TE/MP/MD LAB CLUB
DOM(RC) MP(RC) FM(RC)
FRI N-313 FM DOM CLT N-313 DSS LAB ASSOC
ATD(RC) ATD(RC) DOM
 SAT N-313 ATD TE/MP/MD LAB N-313 MP OE  
Section: B Class Teacher: Sri N Prem das W.E.F.:  02.12.2019

DAY
ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-315 OE ATD MP L
U
N
C
H
N-315 PPT
FM(RC) FM(RC) MP(RC)  
TUE
N-315 MP DOM ATD(T) LIB   DSS LAB CLUB
N-315 DOM(RC) ATD(RC) DOM(RC)
WED N-315 FM PPT N-315 TE/MP/MD LAB COUN
ATD MP(RC) DOM(RC)
THU N-315 ATD TE/MP/MD LAB N-315 FM DOM(T) NSS
FRI N-315 MP FM CLT N-315 TE/MP/MD LAB ASSOC
 SAT N-315 FM(T) MP DOM DOM N-315 ATD OE  
Section: C Class Teacher: Sri S Srikanth W.E.F.:  02.12.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 - 5 6 7 8
MON N-316 OE DOM MP L
U
N
C
H
N-316 FM TE/MP/MD LAB
TUE N-316 PPT N-316 TE/MP/MD LAB COUN
DOM(RC) MP(RC) FM(RC) ATD(RC)
WED N-316 TE/MP/MD LAB LIB N-316 DSS LAB CLUB
DOM(RC) ATD(RC) ATD(RC)
THU N-316 DOM FM ATD ATD(T) N-316 MP MP NSS
FRI N-316 FM DOM(T) CLT N-316 PPT ASSOC
MP(RC) DOM(RC) FM(RC)
 SAT N-316 MP ATD DOM FM(T) N-316 ATD OE  
Year : I B.TECH                     SEM :  I                   SECTION : A                                           W.E.F. 26-08-2019                                                           
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON N-209 LADE EP LAB (N-110) LUNCH N-209 PE FE LADE (RC)  
TUE N-209 PSUC EG (N-418) N-209 FE LADE LADE   
WED N-209 FE PSUC PE  PE (RC) N-209 PSUC ENS PSUC (RC)  
THU N-209 LADE PE ENS ENS N-418 EG   
FRI N- 321 FE LAB PM N-209 PE PSUC LIB  
SAT N-209 PSUC PSUC LAB (P-107) N-209 LADE FE ENS  
Year : I B.TECH                     SEM :  I                   SECTION : B                                             W.E.F. 26-08-2019                                                      
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON N-105 LADE EG (N-418) LUNCH N-105 FE PE PE (RC)  
TUE N-105 PSUC PSUC  PE LADE (RC) N-318 FE LAB  
WED N-105 PSUC PE LADE ENS N-110 EP LAB   
THU N-105 PE PSUC ENS PM N-105 PSUC LADE LIB  
FRI N-105 ENS FE FE LADE N-418 EG   
SAT N-105 FE ENS LADE PSUC (RC) P-107 PSUC LAB  
Year : I B.TECH                     SEM :  I                   SECTION : C                 W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                         
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON N-105 PE FE ENS LADE (RC) LUNCH N-318 FE LAB COUN
TUE N-105 PE PSUC FE PE(RC) N-105 LADE PSUC (T)  N-414 LIB  
WED N-105 LADE PSUC ENS PSUC (RC) N-418 EG  
THU N-105 PSUC EG (N-418) N-105 FE  LADE PE(T) N-414  
FRI N-105 PE LADE(T)   N-414 ENS PSUC(RC) P--106 PSUC LAB  
SAT N-105 LADE ENS FE PM N-105 EP LAB  
  A.Y. 2019-20 W.E.F : 30.09.2019
DAY ROOM
NO
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM
NO
01.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON N409  GE CME LIB LUNCH N409  ASM ASM MV  
TUE N409  ESA ASM AMOS   MD LAB
WED N409  ESA GE CME N409  MV GE ASM
THUR N409  CME GE AMOS N409  MV ESA LIB  
FRI   Seminar   Seminar  
SAT   Seminar   Seminar